We have delivered powerful, tailored learning experiences for clients in all industries:

Engineering, Professional, Scientific and Other Services

Accenture Australia Ltd ADP Employer Services Advision (Evans & Peck) AEMO AHRI Ltd AHSFMA AIRAH Airlite Group Airservices Australia AMPLA Limited ANDS | Australian National Data Service APD Arcadis Argsoft Sales and Support Pty Ltd Arup Association of Land Development Engineers Atchison Consultants Australian Dairy Farmers Australian Industry Group Australian Pork Ltd BDS People Bensons Property Group Blue Ocean Consulting Group BluePoint Buchanan Group Burnet Institute Business for Millennium Development Ltd Busy at Work C Kairouz Architects Centuria Solutions CH2M (Halcrow) Colmar Brunton Compare Quotes Conference Call International Connected Analytics Pty Ltd Connecting Skills Australia Connexity CSBA CSIRO Customer Owned Banking Association (COBA) Dan Four Group Decipha Digital Performance Group Disprax Doculink Donald Cant Watts Corke DPR & Co DST Group eBMS Pty Ltd Elite Customer Solutions Energy intelligence Entura Esendex Australia Future Knowledge Gekko Systems George Rechnitzer & Associates Pty Ltd GHD Australia Greater Metropolitan Cemeteries Trust Hall & Wilcox Hobsons Hummingbird Marketing Hyder Consulting IBM Ignite Media Brands Incognitus Industrial Scientific Integration Point International Management Group (IMG) Intrax Consulting Engineers Pty Ltd Invesco iress Market Technology IWH Building Surveyors & Consultants Pty Ltd Kakku KBR Kinc Agency Kleinfelder KPIT Technologies KPMG LCI Consultants Magic Hand Carwash Markit Force Pty Ltd Master Electricians Australia MAXNetWork Pty Ltd Maxsum Solutions McArthur Merriwa Industries Mitchells Communications Group MSE Events Group Ndevr Environmental Pty Ltd Nexans Olex Oakton Objective Consulting Odecee Optum (PPC Worldwide) Pearson Australia Pitt & Sherry PNORS Technology Group Pty Ltd Pozible Programmed Facility Management Programmed Group Provider Assist REA Group Reddin Partners Executive Recruitment and Talent Management Rokt Pty Limited Rowben Consulting SGS Australia P/L Skilled Group (Programmed) Skilled Medical Solterbeck SPP State Trustees Suez Oil & Gas Systems Syntheo National Tenix The Australasian Corrosion Association Inc The Brand Agency The Marketing Shop The Myer Family Company Thermo Fisher Scientific Ticketmaster Australia Tobin Brothers Funerals Toyota Technical Centre Trafficworks Pty Ltd Transport Safety Victoria Tridant Pty Ltd Up & Up Creative Upstream Urbis Whippet AU Pty Ltd WISE Employment Woods Auto Shops Working Three WT Marketing Xero Australia Pty Ltd Xylem

Government

Local Councils

Bass Coast Shire Council Banyule City Council Brimbank City Council City of Ballarat City of Greater Bendigo City of Greater Dandenong City of Monash City of Stonnington City of Whittlesea Frankston City Council Golden Plains Shire Council Hobsons Bay City Council Kingston City Council Latrobe City Council Manningham City Council Moira Shire Council Moonee Valley City Council Mt Alexander Shire Council Wyndham City Council

Departments

Department of Agriculture Department of Business and Innovation Department of Defence Department of Economic Development, Jobs, Transport and Resources (DEDJTR) Department of Education & Training Department of Education, Employment and Workplace Relations Department of Environment & Primary Industries Department of Environment, Land, Water and Planning Department of Health Department of Health | Mental Health, Drugs & Regions Department of Health and Human Services Department of Human Services Department of Justice Department of State Development, Business and Innovation Department of Transport, Planning and Local Infrastructure Department of Transport/ Regional Rail Link Authority Department of Treasury and Finance

Other

ACMA ANZIIF Artbank Australasian Fire and Emergency Service Authorities Council Australian Crime Commission Australian Health Practitioner Regulation Agency (AHPRA) Australian Institute for Teaching and School Leadership Australian Institute of Family Studies (AIFS) Clocktower Arts and Function Centre Country Fire Authority Defence Force School of Languages Defence Science & Technology Organisation Dial Before You Dig Energy & Water Ombudsman Environment Protection Authority Essential Services Commission Fair Work Building and Construction Fair Work Commission Family Court of Australia Financial Ombudsman Service Frankston Mornington Medicare Local Goulburn Valley Medicare Local (GVML) Grampians Medicare Local Growth Areas Authority Loddon Plains Landcare Network Office of the Victorian Government Architect Regional Rail Link Authority The North Central Catchment Management Authority The Office of Public Prosecutions Victorian Funds Management Corporation VicRoads VicRoads Metropolitan North West Region Victoria Police Victorian Auditor-General’s Office Victorian Commission for Gambling & Liquor Regulation Victorian Ombudsman Victorian State Emergency Service Victrack

IT, Information Media and Telecommunications

Allardice Aspire Media Group Cambridge University Press Capital[b] Data Express Global One Mobile ImPOS M2 Telecommunications Neustar Inc Nintex Optus QA Software RedFig Consulting Group Resolve Software Group Results Direct Retail Directions SAGE Publishing Salt Group Pty Ltd Sensis, White Pages Service Stream Ltd Software of Excellence Solutionware Pty Ltd Taylor & Francis Australasia Telstra Health Undertow Media Unico Computer Systems P/L UXC Limited Viatek Web24 Group Pty Ltd Webjet Xero Australia Pty Ltd Zebra Technologies Zendesk ZyNet

Universities and other Education and Training

Alliance Francaise Asialink Australian Council of Jewish Schools Australian Scholarship Group Baxter Kindergarten and Children’s Centre Berwick Fields Primary School Cambridge Box Hill Language Assessment Clinical Education & Training Institute-Rural Portfolio Cubic Consulting Customised Training Pty Ltd Deakin University Federation University Goulburn Ovens Institute of TAFE Health Education & Training Institute IFSA – Butler University Integral 3BL Leadership and Results IPMG Pty Ltd Kangan Institute La Trobe University Leo Cussens Centre for Law Macquarie University Applied Finance Centre Melbourne School of Engineering Monash University Nossal High School RMIT University RMIT University – Alumni & Philanthropy RMIT University – Bundoora East Campus RMIT University Library Smart Start Early Learning and Development Centre Smartie Pants Early Learning St Mary’s Catholic Primary School Dandenong Swinburne Online Swinburne University of Technology The University of Adelaide Trinity College Universal Institute of Technology University of Melbourne University of Western Sydney

Health Care and Social Assistance

Aboriginal Housing Victoria Alzheimer’s Australia Vic Anglicare Victoria Animal Aid Asylum Seekers Resource Centre Austin Health Australasian College for Emergency Medicine Australian & New Zealand College of Anaesthetists Australian Community Support Organisation Barwon Health Bass Coast Regional Health Beyond Blue Break Thru People Solutions Cabrini Health Calvary Community Care Calvary Healthcare Bethlehem Cancer Council Victoria Caroline Chisholm Society Centre for Multicultural Youth CoHealth Colbrow Medics Cornerstone Youth Services COTA Australia Defence Health Dental & Medical Diagnostic Imaging (DMDI) Dental Health Services Victoria Diabetes Australia Diabetes Australia-Victoria Dimple Care Eastern Health Eastern Health Clinical School Eastern Palliative Care Emmy Monash Aged Care Epworth Health Care ERMHA Food for Health Forensicare (Victorian Institute of Forensic Mental Health) Fundraising Results General Surgeons Australia Good Shepherd Haven Home Safe Inner East Melbourne Medicare Local Interchange Outer East Jesuit Social Services Jewish Care (Victoria) Keystone Radiology Kildonan Uniting Care Leisure Networks Lyndoch Living Inc MacKillop Family Services Maxwell Plastic Surgery MCRI Royal Children’s Hospital Melbourne City Mission Melbourne Legacy Merri Community Health Services Mind Australia Mission Australia – QLD Mission Australia – VIC Monash Biomedical Imaging Monash Hospital Murri Health Group Ltd National Disability Insurance Agency North Richmond Community Health Northern Futures Nutrition Australia Ostara Australia Oxfam Australia Paediatric Integrated Cancer Services (PICS) Public Outreach Red Cross Royal Australasian College of Surgeons Royal Australian & NZ Colleague of Psychiatrists (RANZCP) Royal Children’s Hospital Royal Hobart Hospital RSPCA Sandringham Dental Practice Spectrum St Helena Pharmacy St Jude Medical Statewide Autistic Services Inc SuperFriend Mental Health Promotion Foundation The Alfred Hospital The Bridge Incorporated The Ian Potter Foundation The Royal Victorian Eye and Ear Hospital The Salvation Army Employment Plus The Victorian Mental Health Carers Network TMS Global Transform Aged Physiocare Transform Physio Victorian Mental Health Carers Network Villa Maria Catholic Homes Vincent Care Victoria Vision Australia WaterAid Australia Wesley Mission Victoria Western Region Health Centre Western Victoria PHN Windermere Wintringham Special Aged Care World Vision Australia Youth Positive Change for Afghanistan Organization (YPCAO)

Financial and Insurance Services

AAMI AMP Services Ltd ANZ ANZ – MIS Retail & Wealth Ascott International Management Australia AUSTRAC Australian Unity AustralianSuper Avea Insurance Axa Australia bankmecu BMW Financial Services Bonsante Associates Capella Capital Commonwealth Bank of Australia Commonwealth Superannuation Corporation Complete Super Solutions Connective CPA Australia Domestic and General Insurance Dual Australia Dun & Bradstreet (Australia) Pty Ltd Equity Trustees Ltd Financial Affairs Financial Counselling Australia Geilings & Associates Pty Ltd HESTA Super Fund IFSGI IG Australia Institute of Public Accountants Kiwibank Macquarie Leasing Pty Ltd MDA National Medibank Private Moore Stephens Melbourne National Australia Bank Nexia Australia Pitcher Partners Prime Super RJ Sanderson & Associates Scott Partners Sothertons Chartered Accountants St Andrew’s Australia Super Investment Management Pty Ltd UniSuper Vanguard Investments Australia Ltd Victoria Teachers Mutual Bank Warakirri Asset Management Westpac Westpac/BT Financial Group Whelan & Cook William Buck (Vic) Pty Ltd Wingate Group

Construction

AA Recycling ADCO Constructions Pty Ltd Akritidis Group Building Consultants Beca Becton Property Group Builder Registration Central Steel Build Chameleon Masonry Pty Ltd Citywide Cobild Dial Before You Dig Engineers Australia Global Pipe Hansen Yuncken Icon Construction OHL Group Porter Davis Homes PSG Victoria (Elecraft) Seahaven Services Sherbrooke Constructions Tandem Building Group Victorian Iron Wilkore Construction Wind Prospect

Manufacturing, Wholesale & Retail

7 Eleven Stores A&J Australia Pty Ltd A&L Windows Acushnet Australia Adaptalift Hyster AH Beard ALDI Stores AM Solutions Amcor Armstrong World Industries Asahi Premium Beverages Ashdown-Ingram Ashland Auto Break Service Ballantyne Foods Bayer CropScience Best Friends Pet Care Super Centre Blue Fire Systems Blue Star DM Blue Star Group (VIC) Pty Ltd BMW Group Boehringer-Ingelheim Boeing Aerostructure Australia Buckford Illumination Group Bunnings Callaway Golf South Pacific Campari Cargill Processing Carter Holt Harvey Coles Group Ltd Creswick Woollen Mills Crittenden Winery Cummins South Pacific Danone Murray Goulburn Pty Ltd Designer Doorware Pty Ltd Devondale Murray Goulburn Diagnostica Stago Pty Ltd Dias Aluminium Products Pty Ltd Diploma Healthcare Group Domaine Chandon Australia DORMA Downies Coins Pty Ltd DTI Corporation Australia Pty Ltd Dulux Group E E Muir & Sons EACOM Technologies Ecostar Double Glazing Pty Ltd Electrical Home Aids Pty Ltd Encore Music Distributors/AMEB Ericsson Fallshaw Holdings Pty Ltd Ford Motor Company Fronius Australia Frontline Australasia Pty Ltd G-Force Category Solutions GM Holden Graco Australia Pty Ltd Haymes Paint Headstart International Hella Australia Pty Ltd Hewlett Packard Holcim Australia HPS Pharmacies Hufcor Pty Ltd iAutomation Pty Ltd Identity Matters International Flavours and Fragrances (Australia) Pty Ltd Intertrek Ixom JB Hi Fi Kaeser Compressors Australia Pty Ltd Kathmandu KE Optical Lely Australia Pty Ltd Liberty Medical Lucar Cargo Van Pty Ltd LVMH Watch and Jewellery Australia Pty Ltd Manheim Mary Kay Cosmetics Maxitrans Australia Mazda Australia Pty Ltd McBride Australia Pty Ltd Michelin Australia Pty Ltd Mitsubishi Australia Ltd Montblanc Australia LMDM Pty Ltd MRD Home Natvia Nestle Australia Ltd Oce Australia Oceania Meat Processors Officeworks O-I Asia Pacific Oilchem Omniblend Pacific Brands Peerless JAL PrixCar Process Group ProVision Eyecare Pty Ltd Recochem Inc Reece Rinnai Australia RM Coating Supplies S.V.C. Products Pty Ltd Seiko Simplot SlumberTrek Australia South Pacific Seeds Specsavers Spotlight Retail Group Sugar Australia Sunbather Taking Shape Tawamist Pty Ltd TD Williamson Australia The Product Makers The Reject Shop The Swatch Group (Australia) Pty Ltd Tip Top Bakeries Tyco Electronics UCB Australia Unique Fabrics NZ Pty Ltd United Pacific Industries Vawdrey Australia VEMCO Group Pty Ltd Videocraft Viridian Viva Energy Australia William Adams Winplus Australasia Woodbridge Australia Group Pty Ltd Woolworths Meat Company Zodiac Group Australia\

Arts, Recreation, Accommodation and Food Services

AAA Tourism AFL Victoria Australian Sports Commission Belgravia Leisure BIG4 Holiday Parks of Australia P/L Choice Hotels Australasia Countrywide Foodservice Destination Melbourne Global Ballooning Globetrotter Corporate Travel Goodlife Health Clubs Gravity Zone Innovia Films Pty Ltd Local Fitness Pty Ltd Luno-2017 Melbourne Racing Club Melbourne Theatre Company Melbourne University Boat Club NRL Opera Australia Pinnacle Health Club Quest Apartments Sportsbet The Australian Ballet The National Golf Club Travelodge Docklands Western Leisure Services Wild Life Tours Yum! Restaurants

Rental, Hiring and Real Estate Services

ACS Property Services

Beddison Group

Elite Property Care

ICD Property

Jones Lang LaSalle

Make It Mine

Nelson Alexander Peet Limited

The Jellis Craig Group Villa

World Limited Your Property Manager

Agriculture, Forestry, Fishing and Mining
  • Bao Australia Pty Ltd
  • BHP Billiton
  • BlueScope Steel
  • Boomaroo Dairy Australia
  • Forestry SA
  • HVP Plantations
  • Hydro Chem
  • INPEX
  • MMG | Minerals and Metals Group MMG Golden Grove
  • OneFortyOne Plantations Pty Ltd
  • Orica
  • Rio
  • Tinto Tandou Ltd Tomingley Gold Operations
Transport, Postal and Warehousing
  • Alltrans Management Pty Ltd
  • Australia Pacific
  • Airports Melbourne
  • Australia Post
  • Australian Rail and Track Corporation Pty Ltd
  • Bohaul Express
  • Brightstar Logistics
  • Diamond Key International
  • Dineen Group
  • DSV Australia
  • Exclusive Networks Australia
  • Iron Mountain
  • Jebsens International Australia P/L
  • Jetpets Animal Transport Melbourne Airport
  • Patrick Port Logistics
  • Port of Melbourne Corporation Priority Supplies QR National Salmat Ltd
  • Spirit of Tasmania – TT-Line Company Pty Ltd
  • Toll Global Logistics Toll Group Transdev Melbourne

Testimonials